Ylöjärvi group show 3/4 & 9, judge: Juha Putkonen
BIS breeder judge: Hilkka Salohalla
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” OPEN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-1, CAC, BOB -> FI CH
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” OPEN EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-1, CAC, BOS -> FI CH
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-2, RES CAC
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” JUN EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-2, RES CAC
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” OPEN EXC2, CQ, BEST FEMALE-3
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC1, CQ, BOB VET
kennel Let’s Rock 1, HP, BOB BREEDER & BIS-2 BREEDER
.
16.8.2020 Tallinn Int show, Estonia judge: Vija Klucniece
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-2 , BEST OF BREED JUNIOR
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” OPEN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-3, RES-CACIB
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” JUN EXC2, CQ, JUN-CAC -> NEW EE & LV JCH
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” OPEN EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-2, CAC, CACIB
Kennel Let’s Rock HP, BOB BREEDER
.
15.8.2020 Tallinn Winner 2020, Estonia judge: Dina Korna
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” OPEN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-3
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-4 -> TALLINN JUNIOR WINNER-20 & NEW EE JCH
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC1, CQ, BOB VET  -> TALLINN VETERAN WINNER-20
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” JUN EXC
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” OPEN EXC1, CQ, CAC
Sala & Rafi BOB pair
Kennel Let’s Rock 1, HP, BOB BREEDER
.
Harjumaa, Estonia group show 14.8.2020 Judge: Anne Klaas
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” JUN EXC1 CQ BM1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BOB
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN EXC1 CQ BF1 JUN-CAC BOS-JUN BOS
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” OPEN EXC1 CQ BF2 CAC
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC1 CQ BOB-VET
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” OPEN EXC1
Let’s Rock BOB BREEDER BIS-3 BREEDER ❗️
Rafi & Sala
BIS-1 BRACE
.
8.8.2020 Luumäki group show 3 and part of 5 & 6 Judge: Pirjo Hjelm
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” JUN EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-1, CAC, BOB, BOG-2 ☄️
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-1, CAC, BOS
Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” CH EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-2
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” OPEN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-2, RES CAC
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” OPEN EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-3, RES CAC
Pearlfield’s Forbidden Fruit ”Esme” VET EXC2, CQ
Kennel Let’s Rock 1, HP, BOB & BIS-2 BREEDER
.
8.8.2020 Ii group show 3/7 part of 5 & 6 Judge: Maija Mäkinen
Let’s Rock Voice Of Finland ”Lalli” OPEN EXC-1, CQ, BEST MALE-1, CAC, BOB
Let’s Rock Xpresso Love ” Hulk” JUN VG
.
2.8.2020 Pori INT show, judge: Tuire Okkola
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” OPEN EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB -> FI CH
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” INT EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-3, RES CACIB
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” INT EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-2, RES CAC, CACIB
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” OPEN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-3, RES CACIB
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” OPEN EXC2, CQ, BEST FEMALE-4
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC1, CQ, BOB VET
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” OPEN EXC2
Kennel Let’s Rock 1 HP, BOB BREEDER

Vilnius, Lithuania 3x IDS, Lithuanian Winner 2020 6.-8.3.2020

Day1, judge Alexey Belkin, Russia
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” JUN EXC4
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” EXC2
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN VG
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” EXC2
Let’s Rock Saturday Night Diva ”Olga” EXC3
Let’s Rock I’m Yours BOB-VETERAN, VET-CAC -> LT & LV VCH

Kennel Let’s Rock BIS-breeder

Day2, judge Elzbieta Chwalibog, Poland
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” JUN EXC2
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” VG
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN EXC1, JUN-CAC, LTJW-20
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” EXC2
Let’s Rock Saturday Night Diva ”Olga” EXC3
Let’s Rock I’m Yours BOB-VETERAN -> LTVW-20

Day3, judge Searhei Zarezki, Belarus
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” JUN EXC1, JUN-CAC
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” EXC3
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN EXC2
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” EXC3
Let’s Rock Saturday Night Diva ”Olga” EXC1, CAC
Let’s Rock I’m Yours BOB-VETERAN

Kennel Let’s Rock BIS3-breeder
Couple competition Rafi&Sala BIS2

Kennel Let’s Rock BIS-breeder day1 and BIS3-breeder day3
Let’s Rock I’m Yours 3x BOB-veteran, LT & LV VCH and LTVW-20
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast & Xpecting To Fly BIS2 couple
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast & Xpecting To Fly BIS2 couple

 

Jämijärvi Finland NDS 22.2.2020, judge Harto Stockmari, Finland

Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” EXC3 CQ
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You EXC2 CQ
Let’s Rock Peace On Earth ”Kille” EXC
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” BEST FEMALE-4, RES CAC
Let’s Rock From Above BOS, BOB-veteran

Valmiera, Latvia 16.2.2020, judge Mica Mladenovic, Serbia

Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” BEST MALE-2, JUN CAC
Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” BEST MALE-4, CAC -> LV & BALT CH
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN EXC2 HP
Let’s Rock Saturday Night Diva ”Olga” BEST FEMALE-2, CAC

Kennel Let’s Rock BIS-breeder
Couple competition Rafi&Sala BIS2

Valmiera, Latvia 15.2.2020, judge Lessi Tchistiakova

Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” BOB, JUN-CAC, BIG4
Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” BEST MALE-3
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” JUN EXC2 HP
Let’s Rock Saturday Night Diva ”Olga” EXC2

Kennel Let’s Rock BIS2-breeder
Couple competition Rafi&Sala BIS2

 

Bo Telemark, Norway IDS 15.2.2020, judge Mats Lindborg, Sweden

Let’s Rock Quality Design ”Mikkel” BOB, CACIB -> C.I.B. !!

 

Turku, Finland IDS 25.1.2020, judhe Enrique Mate Duran, Spain

Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel BOB, CAC, CACIB
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BOS, CAC, CACIB
Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” EXC1
Let’s Rock Saturday Night Diva ”Olga” EXC

 

Daugavpils, Latvia NDS 18.1.2020, judge Valeria Bobikova

Let’s Rock Quiet Storm ”Raul” BOB, CAC- > LV & BALT CH , BIG3

 

 

Helsinki Winner-19 IDS 7.12.2019m judge Helge Kvivesen, Norway

Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BOB, CAC, NORD-CAC, HEW-19
Tito Popeye ”Tito” BEST MALE-2, RES NORD-CAC
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” JUN EXC3
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” BEST FEMALE-2, CAC, RES NORD-CAC, HEJW-19
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” BOB-VETERAN, HEVW-19
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel BEST FEMALE-3, RES-CAC

Kennel Let’s Rock BOB-BREEDER

Helsinki Puppy Winner 7.12.2019, judge Paula Valakari, Finland

Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” BOB-puppy, Helsinki Puppy Winner-19, BIG2
Let’s Rock Xpresso Love ”Hulk” PUP4

Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” Helsinki Winner 2019, BOB
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” Helsinki Veteran Winner 2019. BOB-veteran
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” Helsinki Puppy Winner 2019, BIG2
Winners Rafi, Luna, Bosse and Misteli
Let’s Rock Xpresso Love ”Hulk”

 

Finnish Winner-19 IDS 8.12.2019m judge Luis Gorjao-Henriques, Portugal

Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” EXC1 CQ
Tito Popeye ”Tito” EXC
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” JUN EXC3
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” JUN EXC1 CQ, FIJW-19
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC2 CQ
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel JUN VG

Finnish Puppy Winner 8.12.2019, Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa, Finland

Let’s Rock Xpresso Love ”Hulk” PUP2. HP
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” PUP4

Jyväskylä IDS 10.11.2019, judge Monica Vikner-Stafberg, Sweden
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BEST MALE-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” BEST MALE-2, RES-CACIB
Tito Popeye ”Tito” BEST MALE-3
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” INT EXC3
Let’s Rock Voice Of Finland ”Lalli” INT VG
Let’s Rock Querida Mía ”Kerttu”BEST FEMALE-1, CACIB, BOS
Let’s Rock I’m Yours ”Termis” BEST FEMALE-2, BOB-VETERAN
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” INT EXC1 CQ RES-CAC
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC2
Cisara’s Ingun ”Pingu” OPEN EXC4
Kennel Lets Rock  BOB-BREEDER

Jyväskylä NORD show 9.11.2019, judge Goran Karanovic, Serbia
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BEST MALE-1, CAC, NORD CAC, BOB
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” BEST MALE-2 RES-CAC, RES-NORD CAC
Tito Popeye ”Tito” BEST MALE-3
Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” CH EXC2 CQ
Let’s Rock Voice Of Finland ”Lalli” INT EXC3
Let’s Rock Querida Mía ”Kerttu” BEST FEMALE-2, RES-NORD CAC
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” BEST FEMALE-3, CAC
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” BOB-VETERAN
Let’s Rock I’m Yours ”Termis” VET EXC2
Cisara’s Ingun ”Pingu” OPEN EXC
Kennel Lets Rock  BOB-BREEDER


.
Herning, Denmark IDS DKW-19 3.11.2019, judge Sean Delmar, Irlanti
Let’s Rock Quality Desingn ”Mikkel” BEST MALE-3, RES-CACIB

Lahti puppy show 27.10.2019, judge Tuula Savolainen
Let’s Rock Xtremely Fast ”Rafi” BOB-puppy  BIG3
Let’s Rock Xpecting To Fly ”Sala” 2. HP
Brace BIS1
.
.
.
Riga, Latvia IDS BaltW-19 27.10.2019 , judge Dorota Witkovska, Poland
Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” BEST MALE-5
Let’s Rock Querida Mía ”Kerttu” BEST FEMALE-2, RES-CACIB
Let’s Rock I’m Yours ”Termis” BEST FEMALE-3, BOB-VETERAN -> BALTVW-19
Kennel Let’s Rock BEST IN SHOW-3
.
.
Seinäjoki IDS 26.0.2019, judge Lejla Alic
Cisara’s Ingun ”Pingu” BEST FEMALE-3
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” BEST FEMALE-4, BOB-VETERAN
Panevezys, Lithuania NDS 19.10.2019, judge Evgeniya Grishina, Venäjä
Let’s Rock If I Had You ”Rokki” BOB VETERAN, V-CAC -> LT V CH

Rostock, Germany IDS 6.10.2019, judge Hans v.d Berg
Let’s Rock Quality Design ”Mikkel”  VDH CAC, KFT-CAC, CACIB, BOB

Hyvinkää group show 22.9.2019, judge Pirjo Hjelm
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” BEST MALE-4
Tito Popeye ”Tito” BEST MALE-2
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” BEST FEMALE-1, CAC, BOB
Let’s Rock Querida Mía ”Kerttu” BEST FEMALE-2
Let’s Rock I’m Yours ”Termis” BEST FEMALE-3, BOB-VETERAN

Kennel Lets Rock  BIS-BREEDER!

Porvoo NDS 14.9.2019, judge Hannele Jokisilta
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC2 CQ

1.9. Riihimäki IDS 1.9.2019, judge Roxana Birk
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” JUN EXC3 CQ
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC2 CQ BEST FEMALE-4

31.8. Riihimäki NORD, 31.8.2019, judge Suzana Verstovsek
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” BEST FEMALE-3, res-CAC

18.8. Heinola NDS 18.8.2019, judge Jussi Liimatainen
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BEST MALE-1, CAC, BOS
Let’s Rock From Above ”Missu” BEST FEMALE-1, BOB, BOB-VETERAN

17.8. Eksilstuna, Sweden NDS 17.8.2019, judge Arne Foss
Let’s Rock Quality Design ”Mikkel” BEST MALE-2

17.8. Kouvola NDS 17.8.2019, judge Inga Siil
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” INT EXC2

Let’s Rock From Above ”Missu” BEST FEMALE-2, BOB-VETERAN

Jack Russell Terrier speciality show 11.8.2019
Judges; Astrid Lundava (puppies, vet & female) and Tapio Eerola (male & breeder & bob) (116 jrt entered)

Let’s Rock Querida Mía ”Kerttu” CH EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-1, BEST IN SHOW
Tito Popeye ”Tito” CH EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-1, BOS, BEST EXPRESSION

Lorun Kenzo ”Kenzo” BEST MALE PUPPY, BOS PUPPY
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” JUN EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-2, CAC
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” INT EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-3, RES CAC
Let’s Rock Piece On Earth ”Kille” OPEN EXC3
Let’s Rock Quiet Storm ”Raul” CH EXC4, CQ
Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” CH EXC, CQ
Let’s Rock On The Rocks ”Arvi” CH EXC, CQ
Let’s Rock If I Had You ”Rokki” VET VG4

Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” JUN EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-3, CAC
Cisara”s Ingun ”Pingu” INT EXC2, CQ
Let’s Rock Saturday Night Diva ”Olga” OPEN EXC3, CQ, BEST MOVER
Let’s Rock I’m Yours ”Termis” VET EXC2, CQ
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC3, CQ

Kennel Let’s Rock HP1, BIS BREEDER

BIS Let’s Rock Querida Mía”Kerttu” BOS Tito Popeye ”Tito”, judge Tapio Eerola
BIS breeder kennel Let’s Rock, dogs Kerttu, Termis, Luna and Kassu
Proud breeder Karoliina, star of the day Kerttu and all trophies 🙂
Our beloved Let’s Rock Team in this show (from left up) Pia & Missu, Kia & Rokki, Jasmin with Kassu & Olga, Kati & Kille, Ella & Bosse, Miia & Raul, Niina with Termis, Kerttu & Arvi, Karoliina with Pingu & Tito, Sanna-Mari & Luna and Jing-Lin & Doukki <3

Raisio NDS 10.8.2019, judge Darko Korosec, Slovenia

Let’s Rock I’m Yours ”Termis” VET EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-1, BOB VET, BOB
Tito Popeye ”Tito” CH EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-1, BOS

Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” CH EXC2, BEST MALE-2
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” INT EXC1, CQ, BEST MALE-3, CAC
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” JUN EXC1, CQ
Let’s Rock Peace On Earth ”Kille” OPEN EXC2
Let’s Rock Quiet Storm ”Raul” CH EXC
Let’s Rock If I Had You ”Rokki” VET EXC1, CQ, (BEST MALE-5), BOS VET

Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” JUN EXC2
Cisara’s Ingun ”Pingu ” INT EXC1, CQ
Let’s Rock Saturday Night Diva ”Olga” OPEN EXC3

Let’s Rock Querida Mía ”Kerttu” CH EXC1, CQ, BEST FEMALE-2
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” VET EXC2, CQ, BEST FEMALE-4

Kennel Let’s Rock BOB BREEDER

BOB Let’s Rock I’m Yours & BOS Tito Popeye
BOB breeder, dogs are Kerttu, Termis, Doukki and Misteli

 

Hyvinkää NDS 20.7.2019, judge Pirjo Aaltonen
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BEST MALE-1, CAC, BOS

Kalajoki IDS 20.7.2019, judge Andras Polgar
Let’s Rock Voice Of Finland ”Lalli” BEST MALE-1 , CAC, CACIB, BOS

Riga, Latvia groupshow 14.7.2019
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BEST MALE-1, J-CAC, BOB-JUNIOR , BIS2-JUNIOR, BIS4

Riga, Latvia NDS 13.7.2019
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BEST MALE-2, J-CAC, BOB-JUNIOR -> LV JCH

Tvååker, Sweden NDS 13.7.2019, judge Zoran Brankovic
Let’s Rock Quality Desingn ”Mikkel” BEST MALE-1, BOB

Oulu IDS 14.7.2019, judge Pirjo Hjelm
Let’ Rock Voice Of Finland ”Lalli” INT ECx2
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” BEST FEMALE-2, BOB-VETERAN

Oulu NORD show 13.7.2019, judge Katarzyna Nitka
Let’s Rock Voice Of Finland ”Lalli” BEST MALE-3
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli”  BEST FEMALE-1, NORD-CAC, BOB, BOB-VETERAN

Gällivare, Sweden NORD show 28.6.2019, judge Ramune Kazlauskaite, Lithuania
Let’s Rock on Te Rocks BEST MALE-1, CAC, NORD-CAC, BOS -> SE CH

Tampere gropshow 16.6.2019, judge Päivi Eerola,
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” BEST MALE-1, CAC, BOB
Let’s Rock Quiet Storm ”Raul” BEST MALE-4
LEt’s Rock WHO Knew ”Luna” JUN EXC2
Let’s Rock I’m Yours ”Termis”  BEST FEMALE-1, BOS

Let’s Rock breeder group BOB, BIS-4 (judge in bis ring Tarmo Viirtelä)

Jämsä groupshow 16.6.2019, judge Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” BEST FEMALE-1, BOS, BOB-VETERAN

Helsinki gropshow 8.6.2019, judge lorena Lotzniker, Italy
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” BEST FEMALE-4, res-cac

Estonia Winner IDS, Tallinn 1.6.2019, judge Geoff Blyth, Australia
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” BEST FEMALE-3, BOB-VETERAN -> ESTONIAN VETERAN WINNER 2019

 

Keuruu group show 26.5.2019, judge Maija Mäkinen
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” JUN EXC3
Let’s Rock Quiet Storm ”Raul”BEST MALE-1 BOS
Let’s Rock Wish I Had An Angel ”Sirkku” JUN EXC2 CQ
Let’s Rock I’m yours ”Termis” BEST FEMALE-4
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” BEST FEMALE-2 BOB-VETERAN
Breeder group BOB and BIS4
.
Lemland group show 26.5.2019, judge Juha Palosaari
Let’s Rock Quality Design ”Mikkel” BEST MALE-1, CAC, BOB -> FI & NORD CH
.
Eura group show 25.5.2019,  judge Irina Poletaeva
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” BEST FEMALE-2 BOB-VETERAN
.
Mynämäki group show 19.5.2019, judge George Schogol
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BEST MALE-2 RES-CAC
Let’s Rock Who Knew ”Luna” BEST FEMALE-1, CAC, BOB
.
Rauma NDS 18.5.2019, judge Paula Valakari
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” BEST MALE-3, CAC
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” BEST MALE-4, RES-CAC
Let’s Rock Piano Man ”Doukki” BEST MALE-1 BOS
Let’s Rock Saturday Night Diva ”Olga” OPEN EXC1
Let’s Rock From Above ”Misteli” BEST FEMALE-1 BOB, BOB-VETERAN
Breeder group BOB
.
Helsinki IDS 11.5.2019, judge Claudio De Giuliani
Katmary’s Big Spender ”Bosse” JUN EXC2
Let’s Rock We Will Rock You ”Kassu” BEST MALE-2 RES-CAC, BOB-JUNIOR
Mikke CH EXC2
Olga OPEN EXC2 CQ
.
Pöytyä group show 11.5.2019, judge Jurate Butkiene
Let’s Rock From Above ”
Misteli” BES FEMALE-4, BOB-VETERAN, BIS3-VETERAN
.